Gruppenwertung

PlazierungStadt-GemeindeEinheitZeitFehlerpunkteWertungszeit
1HalverBommert 102:02302:17
2NeuenradeStadtmitte 102:20102:25
3HalverBommert 202:31002:31
3BalveGarbeck 102:31002:31
4BalveGarbeck 302:51002:51
5NeuenradeStadtmitte 202:56002:56
6NeuenradeLG Affeln 103:06103:11
6BalveGarbeck 203:06103:11
7MeinerzhagenStadtmitte 202:56303:11
8WerdohlEveking03:16103:21
9KierspeNeuenhaus-Vollme 103:08303:23
10BalveEisborn03:24203:34
11KierspeNeuenhaus-Vollme 203:18403:38
12AltenaLG Freiheit03:32403:52
13MeinerzhagenStadtmitte 103:22603:52
14MeinerzhagenWillertshagen03:34704:09
15NeuenradeLG Affeln 203:50404:10

__________________________________________________________________________________________

Staffelwertung

PlazierungStadt-GemeindeEinheitZeitFehlerpunkteWertungszeit
1HerscheidJugendwarte01:57202:07
2HemerFrönsberg 302:10002:10
3HemerFrönsberg 101:59302:14
4HalverStadtmitte 302:16202:26
5IserlohnLöschgruppe Stadtmitte 202:36002:36
6IserlohnLöschgruppe Stadtmitte 102:31102:36
7HemerFrönsberg 202:16402:36
8IserlohnSümmern02:27202:37
9SchalksmühleWinkeln 202:42002:42
10PlettenbergOhle 202:50002:50
10BalveLangenholthausen02:50002:50
12MendenLG Lendringsen 202:52002:52
13PlettenbergStadtmitte 102:37302:52
14SchalksmühleHülscheid 102:48102:53
15KierspeStadtmitte 102:54002:54
16PlettenbergStadtmitte 202:51102:56
17HemerIhmert 102:57002:57
18HalverBauschhausen02:59002:59
19IserlohnDrüpplingsen 203:00003:00
20MeinerzhagenValbert 103:04003:04
21HemerHemer-Mitte 203:00103:05
22HalverOberbrügge-Ehringhausen 203:06003:06
23Nachrodt-WiblingwerdeWiblingwerde 103:01103:06
24LüdenscheidLZ Oberrahmede 203:07003:07
25HalverStadtmitte 103:02103:07
26Nachrodt-WiblingwerdeWiblingwerde 202:59203:09
27HalverOberbrügge-Ehringhausen 103:11003:11
28IserlohnDrüpplingsen 103:07103:12
29SchalksmühleWinkeln 102:54403:14
30HalverStadtmitte 203:06203:16
30LüdenscheidHomert 203:06203:16
31HerscheidHerscheid 203:13103:17
32SchalksmühleHülscheid 203:13103:18
33MendenLG Lendringsen 303:21003:21
34HemerLandhausen 203:22003:22
35HalverStadtmitte 403:02403:22
36HemerBecke03:13203:23
37AltenaLG Rosmart03:30003:30
38SchalksmühleSchalksmühle 103:25103:30
39PlettenbergOhle 103:15303:30
40KierspeStadtmitte 203:32003:32
41AltenaLG Mühlendorf03:17303:32
42HemerSundwig03:25203:35
43PlettenbergLandemert 103:25203:35
44Nachrodt-WiblingwerdeLöschzug Nachrodt03:20303:35
45HerscheidHerscheid 103:21303:36
46SchalksmühleSchalksmühle 203:07603:37
47LüdenscheidLZ Oberrahmede 103:39003:39
48MendenLG Lendringsen 103:36103:41
49AltenaDrescheid03:22403:42
50HemerLandhausen 103:38303:48
51HemerHemer-Mitte 103:28403:48
52AltenaAusbilder Jugendfeuerwehr03:36303:51
53WerdohlKleinhammer 203:55204:05
54WerdohlKleinhammer 103:51404:11
55LüdenscheidBrügge03:46704:21
56LüdenscheidHomert 104:15204:25